Lote - Livros de Cozinha e Gastronomia

  • Lote Terminado
Leilão: 3612 | Lote: 109673 | Licitações: 12

Conjunto de 6 livros

Livros de Cozinha e Gastronomia

Conjunto de 6 livros

- May Byron – Libro de Confituras. Luis Gili Editor. Barcelona. 1928. In-8°, 304 págs. E.

- Le Cusinier Landais. Labèque. 1928. In-8° gr., 121-38-VII págs. B.

- María Mestayer de Echagüe – Historia de La Gastronomia. Espasa-Calpe. Madrid. 1943. In-4°, 316 págs. E.

- The “Creda” Housecraft Manual. A treasury of Useful Recipes and Household Information. Simplex. Watford. 1958. In-4°, 224 págs. Ilust. E.

- Diana Shaw – Sweet Basil, Garlic, Tomatoes, and Chives. The Vegetable Dishes of Tuscany and Provence. Harmony Books. New York. 1992. In-4°, 192 págs. E.

- La Cuisine selon Proust. Preface de Alain Senderens. Textes Anne Borrel. Photographies de Jean-Bernard Naudin. Editions Chene. 2009. In-4°, 192 págs. Ilust. B

Vendido por 65.00 EUR